1ª giornata
22 ottobre, 18:00 SSD BAGOLINO 0 - 3 MORICONI MAGGI
22 ottobre, 16:00 VOLLEY PREVALLE 0 - 3 VTP BAR OASI
23 ottobre, 15:00 OLYMPYA VOLLEY 3 - 0 SDL ACADEMY
10 dicembre, 17:30 GIOVANI BASSA 3 - 0 SAN GIACINTO
Riposa: OR.CALCINATO
2ª giornata
1 novembre, 18:00 OR.CALCINATO 2 - 1 SAN GIACINTO
30 ottobre, 18:30 SDL ACADEMY 1 - 2 GIOVANI BASSA
30 ottobre, 10:30 VTP BAR OASI 3 - 0 OLYMPYA VOLLEY
30 ottobre, 10:30 MORICONI MAGGI 2 - 1 VOLLEY PREVALLE
Riposa: SSD BAGOLINO
3ª giornata
6 novembre, 10:00 VOLLEY PREVALLE 2 - 1 SSD BAGOLINO
6 novembre, 15:00 OLYMPYA VOLLEY 1 - 2 MORICONI MAGGI
6 novembre, 10:30 VTP BAR OASI 3 - 0 GIOVANI BASSA
5 novembre, 18:00 OR.CALCINATO 1 - 2 SDL ACADEMY
Riposa: SAN GIACINTO
4ª giornata
13 novembre, 18:30 SDL ACADEMY 1 - 2 SAN GIACINTO
13 novembre, 10:30 VTP BAR OASI 3 - 0 OR.CALCINATO
13 novembre, 10:30 MORICONI MAGGI 1 - 2 GIOVANI BASSA
13 novembre, 18:30 SSD BAGOLINO 0 - 3 OLYMPYA VOLLEY
Riposa: VOLLEY PREVALLE
5ª giornata
20 novembre, 15:00 OLYMPYA VOLLEY 2 - 1 VOLLEY PREVALLE
20 novembre, 17:30 GIOVANI BASSA 3 - 0 SSD BAGOLINO
19 novembre, 18:00 OR.CALCINATO 3 - 0 MORICONI MAGGI
20 novembre, 10:30 VTP BAR OASI 3 - 0 SAN GIACINTO
Riposa: SDL ACADEMY
6ª giornata
27 novembre, 10:30 VTP BAR OASI 3 - 0 SDL ACADEMY
27 novembre, 10:30 MORICONI MAGGI 0 - 3 SAN GIACINTO
26 novembre, 17:30 SSD BAGOLINO 0 - 3 OR.CALCINATO
27 novembre, 10:00 VOLLEY PREVALLE 3 - 0 GIOVANI BASSA
Riposa: OLYMPYA VOLLEY
7ª giornata
3 dicembre, 17:30 GIOVANI BASSA 2 - 1 OLYMPYA VOLLEY
3 dicembre, 18:00 OR.CALCINATO 2 - 1 VOLLEY PREVALLE
3 dicembre, 18:00 SAN GIACINTO 3 - 0 SSD BAGOLINO
4 dicembre, 18:30 SDL ACADEMY 0 - 3 MORICONI MAGGI
Riposa: VTP BAR OASI
8ª giornata
18 dicembre, 10:30 MORICONI MAGGI 3 - 0 VTP BAR OASI
17 dicembre, 16:30 SSD BAGOLINO 0 - 3 SDL ACADEMY
18 dicembre, 10:00 VOLLEY PREVALLE 3 - 0 SAN GIACINTO
17 dicembre, 18:00 OLYMPYA VOLLEY 2 - 1 OR.CALCINATO
Riposa: GIOVANI BASSA
9ª giornata
14 gennaio, 18:00 OR.CALCINATO 1 - 2 GIOVANI BASSA
15 gennaio, 15:00 OLYMPYA VOLLEY 2 - 1 SAN GIACINTO
15 gennaio, 18:30 SDL ACADEMY 1 - 2 VOLLEY PREVALLE
15 gennaio, 10:30 VTP BAR OASI 3 - 0 SSD BAGOLINO
Riposa: MORICONI MAGGI
10ª giornata
21 gennaio, 17:30 GIOVANI BASSA 1 - 2 OR.CALCINATO
21 gennaio, 18:00 SAN GIACINTO 0 - 3 OLYMPYA VOLLEY
22 gennaio, 10:00 VOLLEY PREVALLE 3 - 0 SDL ACADEMY
22 gennaio, 17:00 SSD BAGOLINO 0 - 3 VTP BAR OASI
Riposa: MORICONI MAGGI
11ª giornata
29 gennaio, 10:30 MORICONI MAGGI 3 - 0 SSD BAGOLINO
29 gennaio, 10:30 VTP BAR OASI 3 - 0 VOLLEY PREVALLE
28 gennaio, 18:30 OLYMPYA VOLLEY 3 - 0 SDL ACADEMY
28 gennaio, 18:00 SAN GIACINTO 2 - 1 GIOVANI BASSA
Riposa: OR.CALCINATO
12ª giornata
4 febbraio, 16:00 SSD BAGOLINO 0 - 3 VOLLEY PREVALLE
5 febbraio, 10:30 MORICONI MAGGI 1 - 2 OLYMPYA VOLLEY
4 febbraio, 16:00 GIOVANI BASSA 0 - 3 VTP BAR OASI
5 febbraio, 18:30 SDL ACADEMY 1 - 2 OR.CALCINATO
Riposa: SAN GIACINTO
13ª giornata
11 febbraio, 18:00 SAN GIACINTO 2 - 1 SDL ACADEMY
11 febbraio, 18:00 OR.CALCINATO 0 - 3 VTP BAR OASI
11 febbraio, 17:30 GIOVANI BASSA 0 - 3 MORICONI MAGGI
12 febbraio, 15:00 OLYMPYA VOLLEY 3 - 0 SSD BAGOLINO
Riposa: VOLLEY PREVALLE
14ª giornata
18 febbraio, 16:00 VOLLEY PREVALLE 0 - 3 OLYMPYA VOLLEY
18 febbraio, 17:30 SSD BAGOLINO 0 - 3 GIOVANI BASSA
19 febbraio, 10:30 MORICONI MAGGI 3 - 0 OR.CALCINATO
18 febbraio, 18:00 SAN GIACINTO 0 - 3 VTP BAR OASI
Riposa: SDL ACADEMY
15ª giornata
26 febbraio, 18:30 OLYMPYA VOLLEY 3 - 0 GIOVANI BASSA
25 febbraio, 16:00 VOLLEY PREVALLE 3 - 0 OR.CALCINATO
25 febbraio, 17:30 SSD BAGOLINO 0 - 3 SAN GIACINTO
26 febbraio, 10:30 MORICONI MAGGI 3 - 0 SDL ACADEMY
Riposa: VTP BAR OASI
16ª giornata
5 marzo, 10:30 VTP BAR OASI 0 - 3 MORICONI MAGGI
5 marzo, 18:30 SDL ACADEMY 3 - 0 SSD BAGOLINO
4 marzo, 16:00 SAN GIACINTO 0 - 3 VOLLEY PREVALLE
4 marzo, 18:00 OR.CALCINATO 0 - 3 OLYMPYA VOLLEY
Riposa: GIOVANI BASSA
17ª giornata
11 marzo, 18:00 SAN GIACINTO 2 - 1 OR.CALCINATO
11 marzo, 17:00 GIOVANI BASSA 3 - 0 SDL ACADEMY
12 marzo, 15:00 OLYMPYA VOLLEY 2 - 1 VTP BAR OASI
12 marzo, 10:00 VOLLEY PREVALLE 1 - 2 MORICONI MAGGI
Riposa: SSD BAGOLINO
18ª giornata
19 marzo, 17:30 SDL ACADEMY 0 - 3 VTP BAR OASI
18 marzo, 18:00 SAN GIACINTO 1 - 2 MORICONI MAGGI
18 marzo, 18:00 OR.CALCINATO 3 - 0 SSD BAGOLINO
18 marzo, 16:00 GIOVANI BASSA 0 - 3 VOLLEY PREVALLE
Riposa: OLYMPYA VOLLEY